Чемпионат и Первенство России г. Шахты раздел К1

Вес.кат. место Фамилия Имя Регион
51 1 Спирин Алексей Полевской

2 Геворкян Альберт Ст.Оскол

3 Баталов Линар Чайковский

3 Местников Айаал Якутск




54 1 Борсов Астемир Адыгея

2 Паскаев Хамид Чечня

3 Батыр-оол Аянчи Кызыл

3 Винокуров Николай Якутск




57 1 Мухамедзянов Бухтияр Челябинск

2 Адам Анжей Волгоград

3 Пасхаев Бувайсар Чечня

3 Мартынов Константин Пермский край




60 1 Андреев Денис Якутск

2 Бельхеев Тимур Ульяновск

3 Чейран Артур Ульяновск

3 Пасхаев Умар Чечня




63,5 1 Гаджимусаев Шамиль Белгород

2 Берсанукаев Якуб Чечня

3 Довнар Руслан Иркутск

3 Патичов Алиасхаб Дагестан




67 1 Усачев Илья Москва

2 Юсупов Эльбрус Волгоград

3 Графов Дмитрий Москвовская область

3 Мурзаев Темирлан С-Петербург




71 1 Магомедов Магомед Дагестан

2 Абдулхаликов Али Дагестан

3 Ханбахадов Сурхо Чечня

3 Сорока Виталий Ростов




75 1 Дациев Даци Саратов

2 Захаров Александр Уссурийск

3 Дегтярев Владимир Волгоград

3 Финогенов Евгений Волгоград




81 1 Асадулаев Саид Москва

2 Нурадинов Шамиль Дагестан

3 Хохлов Александр Саратов

3 Вагаев Абубакар Чечня




86 1 Рыбкин Алексей Московская область

2 Айляров Тимур Рсо-Алания

3 Дмитриенко Александр Самарская область

3 Шабанов Радмир Волгоград




91 1 Хлыновский Андрей Ростов

2 Абакаров Нюрислам Дагестан

3 Кромм Роман Тамбов

3 Даутов Ахмед КЧР




св 91 1 Гаджиев Надыр Дагестан

2 Абасов Шамиль Самарская область

3 Газимагомедов Абдула Ставропольский край

3 Чехонин Андрей Краснодар




48 1 Жагупова Фатима КБР-Москва

2 Доктугу Диана Кызыл

3 Романенко Александра Ставропольский край

3 Мякина Ирина Москва




52 1 Поскребышева Анна Москва

2 Ельская Юлия КБР

3 Воронина Ксения С-Петербург

3 Исмаилова Кристина Долгопрудный




56 1 Тахирова Анжела Ставропольский край

2 Кузнецова Юлия Пермский край

3 Козлова Мария Ростов

3 Гупалова Мария Москва




60 1 Ставрова Ольга Нижний Тагил

2 Саитгалина Эльвира Челябинск

3 Кружкова Анастасия Москва

3 Березникова Юлия Волгоград




65 1 Королева Александра Соликамск

2 Иштрякова Альфия Чайковский

3 Катрецкая Елена Ростов

3 Мукнаева Маргарита Ростов




св 70 1 Зябликова Екатерина Саратов

2 Сарайкина Екатерина Москва

3 Лубягина Дарья Сургут

3 Мелихонова Оксана Нижний Новгород