ЧЕМПИОНАТ И ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ ПО КИКБОКСИНГУ

САМАРА 17-21.05..2006 Г.

РАЗДЕЛ: ЛОУ КИК

 

Вес                              Ф.И.О.                                                   Место

 
Юниоры

51 кг    Климент Афанасьев (Саха-Якутия)                                1

51 кг    Козим Апаев (Дагестан)                                                   2

51 кг    Ислам Пятаев (Пензенская)                                             3

51 кг    Юрий Чич (Адыгея)                                                          3

54 кг    Ахмед Алиханов (Дагестан)                                            1

54 кг    Иван Кондратьев (Самарская)                                         2

54 кг    Ибрагим Юнусов (Чечня)                                                 3

54 кг   Станислав Полухин (Саратовская)                                  3

57 кг    Беслан Умаров (Чечня)                                                     1

57 кг    Денис Затолочный (Москва)                                            2

57 кг    Илья Клепиков (Саратовская)                                          3

57 кг    Антон Дудник (Саратовская)                                          3

60 кг    Зайцев Олег (Москва)                                                       1

60 кг    Ян Сидлецкий (Белгородская)                                         2

60 кг    Петр Желдак (Хабаровский Край)                                  3

60 кг    Николай Васин (Челябинская)                                        3

63,5 кг Никитин Игорь ((Москва)                                                1

63,5 кг Константин Серебренников (Адыгея)                            2

63,5 кг Ильнур Шна (Ульяновская)                                             3

63,5 кг Максим Украинцев (Московская)                                   3

71 кг   Джаруллаев Артур (Саратовская)                                   1

71 кг    Руслан Дуньядуст (Саратовская)                                    2

71 кг    Ибрагим Идразов (Саратовская)                                     3

71 кг    Александр Шуляк (Липецкая)                                         3

81 кг    Сергей Бобровский (Самарская)                                     1

81 кг    Ион Трончу (Москва)                                                       2

81 кг    Дмитрий Черноус (Ставропольский Край)                    3

+91 кг Алексей Камбулов (Липецкая)                                        1

+91 кг Владимир Шилов (Белгород)                                           2

 

Юниорки

48 кг    Татьяна Черноскутова (Свердловская)                           1

52 кг    Татьяна Дитянцева (Ульяновская)                                  1

56 кг    Ксения Пак (Саха-Якутия)                                               1

60 кг    Екатерина Логунова (Пермский Край)                           1

60 кг    Юлия Куценко (Самарская)                                             2

65 кг    Елена Краснова (Ульяновская)                                       1   

70 кг    Елена Кондратьева (Московская)                                   1

+70 кг Резо Бачилова (Москва)                                                  1

 

 

Мужчины

51 кг    Иван Битюцких (Белгородская)                                      1

51 кг    Дмитрий Айзятуллов (Ульяновская)                            2

51 кг    Виктор Ракшин (Пермский Край)                                3

51 кг    Андрей Михайлов (Пермский Край)                            3

54 кг    Мохмад Бетмирзаев (Москва)                                       1

54 кг    Константин Мартынов (Пермский Край)                    2

54 кг    Руслан Аббасов (Самар.обл)                                          3

54 кг    Андрей Быхун (Белгородская)                                       3

57 кг    Зураб Фароян (Свердл.обл)                                            1

57 кг    Василий Зайцев (Москва)                                               2

57 кг    Петр Соколов (Ульяновская)                                         3

57 кг    Мансур Эдаев (Чечня)                                                    3

60 кг    Алихан Чумаев (Чечня)                                                  1

60 кг    Григорий Горохов (Саха-Якутия)                                  2

60 кг    Евгений Куровский (Москва)                                         3

60 кг    Олег Никитин (Воронежская)                                        3

63,5 кг Курбан Акаев (Волгоградская)                                     1

63,5 кг Магадов Артур (Саратов)                                              2

63,5 кг Тагир Абдулжанов (Москва)                                         3

63,5 кг Исламбек Можехоев (Ингушетия)                                3

67 кг    Николай Штаханов (Москва)                                         1

67 кг    Евгений Гречишкин (Липецк)                                        2

67 кг    Андрей Булатов (Свердловская))                                   3

67 кг    Андрей Шевель (Московская)                                        3

71 кг    Бату Хасиков (Москва)                                                   1

71 кг    Марат Исаков (С-Петербург)                                          2

71 кг    Никита Федоров (Самарская)                                         3

71 кг    Александр Гордей (Липецкая)                                        3

75 кг    Ибрагим Тамазаев (Ставропольский Край)                  1

75 кг    Михаил Чалых (Волгоградская)                                     2

75 кг    Эдуард Кутузов (Самарская)                                          3

75 кг    Евгений Митюгин (Московская)                                    3

81 кг    Денис Грачев (Пермь)                                                      1

81 кг    Евгений Губарь (Кемер.обл))                                          2

81 кг    Шамиль Аббасов (Самарская)                                         3

81 кг    Олег Белоусов (Волгоградская)                                      3

86 кг    Кирилл Иванов (Московская)                                         1

86 кг    Аслан пазов (Ставропольский Край)                              2

86 кг    Вагаб Вагабов (Дагестан)                                                 3

86 кг    Александр Рогов (Тамбовская)                                        3

91 кг    Дмитрий Антоненко (Новосибирск)                               1

91 кг    Роман Бескишков (Белгород)                                           2

91 кг    Андрей Харин (С-Петербург)                                          3

91 кг    Павел чичунов (Липецкая)                                               3

+91 кг Михаил Швоев (Белгородская)                                        1

+91 кг Георгий Амиргулашвили (Москва)                                 2

+91 кг Александр Абраменко (Саратовская)                             3

+91 кг Василий Будько (Самарская))                                          3

 

 

Женщины

48 кг    Екатерина Вержбицкая (Ульяновская)                          1

48 кг    Светлана Ананьева (Новосибирская)                             2

48 кг    Александра Петрова (Москва)                                          3

52 кг    Екатерина Думбрава (Московская)                                 1

52 кг    Мария Кривошапкина (Москва)                                       2

52 кг    Евгения Куликова (Красноярский Край)                       3

52 кг    Любовь Буранцева (Московская)                                    3

56 кг    Дарья Шишкина (ХМАО)                                                    1

56 кг    Лидия Андреева (Москва)                                                2

60 кг    Ольга Зык (Московская)                                                   1

60 кг    Галина Трубицына (Липецкая)                                        2

65 кг    Вера Авдеева (Москва)                                                      1   

65 кг    Нурият Алибекова (Дагестан)                                          2

+70 кг Инна Едлинская (Самарская)                                           3