ЧЕМПИОНАТ  И ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ ПО КИКБОКСИНГУ

ЧЕЛЯБИНСК 28.06 – 1.07.2006 Г.

РАЗДЕЛ: ФУЛЛ-КОНТАКТ

 

Вес                              Ф.И.О.                                                   Место

 

Юниоры

51 кг    Устарханов Али (Дагестан)                                              1

51 кг   Шакиров Дима (Челябинск)                                             2

51 кг    Сайфуллин Ильнар (Н.Челны)                                         3

51 кг    Конотопов Игорь (Москва)                                              3

54 кг    Минц Алексей (Пермь)                                                     1

54 кг   Петухов Владимир (Ст.Оскол)                                         2

54 кг    Карапетян Давид (Белгород)                                            3

54 кг    Чичимов Александр (Челябинск)                                    3

57 кг    Липинец Сергей (Москва)                                                1

57 кг    Иванов Дмитрий (Липецк)                                               2

57 кг    Ломов Константин (Перм.кр)                                           3

57 кг    Пасхаев Алтий (Майкоп)                                                  3

60 кг   Зайцев Олег (Москва)                                                       1

60 кг    Халимов Ратмир (Учалы)                                                 2

60 кг    Норкин Роман (Н.Тагил)                                                  3

60 кг    Телеев Осман (ХМАО)                                                     3

63,5 кг Никитин Игорь ((Москва)                                                1

63,5 кг Смирнов Андрей ((Москва)                                             2

63,5 кг Ибрагимов Ринат (Москва)                                              3

63,5 кг Бочкарев Роман (С-Петербург)                                        3

67 кг    Оганесян Артак (Лен-Кузнецк)                                        1

67 кг    Акулов Сергей (Бр. Обл)                                                  2

67 кг    Одинаев Хусейн (Челябинск)                                          3

67 кг    Китиев Аюп (Майкоп)                                                      3

71 кг    Багдасарян Нарек (Лен-Кузнецк)                                    1

71 кг    Фризен Денис (Омск)                                                       2

71 кг    Елкин Илья (Красноярск)                                                3

71 кг    Дзауров Адам (Ингушетия)                                             3

75 кг    Лукасевич Денис (Южноуральск)                                  1

75 кг    Мендиев Джейнун (С-Петербург)                                  2

75 кг    Слюнченко Владимир (Омск)                                         3

75 кг    Горбунов Дмитрий (С-Петербург)                                 3

81 кг    Бобровский Сергей (Тольятти)                                       1

81 кг    Сорокин Ярослав (Воронеж)                                          2

81 кг    Рындин Николай                                                              3

91 кг    Крупин Степан (Красноярск)                                         1

91 кг    Падерин Александр (Башкортостан)                             2

91 кг    Дибиров Эльдар (Москва)                                              3

91 кг    Адамиc Александр (Москва)                                          3

+91 кг Заев Павел (Челябинск)                                                  1

+91 кг Полтавский Владимир (Москва)                                    2

+91 кг Шилов Владимир (Белгород)                                         3

+91 кг Булацев Заурбек (Владикавказ)                                     3

 

Юниорки

48 кг    Гуркович Виктория (Ульяновск)                                     1

48 кг    Петрова Кристина (ХМАО)                                             2

48 кг    Санькова Ирина (Москва)                                                3

48 кг    Белякова Мария (Омск)                                                    3

52 кг    Колесникова Анна (Пермь)                                              1

52 кг    Завьялова Ольга (Златоуст)                                              2

52 кг    Масленникова Дарья (Воронеж)                                      3

56 кг    Санькова Елена (Москва)                                                 1

56 кг    Горишняк Олеся (Белгород)                                             2

56 кг    Воробьева Анастасия (Москва)                                        3

56 кг    Половникова Ольга (Новосибирск)                                 3

60 кг    Абрамова Дарья (Тула)                                                     1

60 кг    Логунова Екатерина (Пер.кр)                                           2

60 кг    Антипова Ната (Брянск)                                                   3

60 кг    Васина Екатерина (Кемеров.обл)                                    3

65 кг    Глебова Нелли (Тула)                                                       1   

65 кг    Борискина Дарья (Челябинск)                                         2

65 кг    Касьянова Юлия (Москва)                                               3

65 кг    Панкратьева Евгения (Калининград)                              3

+70 кг Суркова Елена(Элиста)                                                    1

+70 кг Мазурова Наталья (Тула)                                                 2

 

 

Мужчины

51 кг    Исинбаев Павел (Челяб.обл)                                          1

51 кг    Ракшин Виктор (Перм.кр)                                              2

51 кг    Битюцких Иван (Белгород)                                            3

51 кг    Канаев Вячеслав (Кемер.обл)                                        3

54 кг    Саможников Андрей (Краснояр)                                   1

54 кг    Аббасов Руслан (Самар.обл)                                          2

54 кг    Оначишин Руслан (Москва)                                           3

54 кг    Федоров Александр (Волгоград)                                   3

57 кг    Шамрай Александр (Тула)                                             1

57 кг    Куватов Данил (Челяб.обл)                                            2

57 кг    Фароян Зураб (Свердл.обл)                                            3

57 кг    Мирзоев Олег (Свердл.обл)                                           3

60 кг    Исраелян Армен (Саратов)                                             1

60 кг    Азизов Руслан (Челяб.обл)                                             2

60 кг    Исаев Дмитрий (С-Петербург)                                       3

60 кг    Горшков Дмитрий (Воронеж)                                        3

63,5 кг  Майер Евгений (Омск)                                                   1

63,5 кг Магадов Артур (Саратов)                                               2

63,5 кг Лукашов Денис (Моск.обл)                                            3

63,5 кг Пыхтин Владимир (Белгород)                                       3

67 кг   Тарасов Владимир (Белгород)                                         1

67 кг    Гречишкин Евгений (Липецк)                                        2

67 кг    Гринько Дмитрий (Челяб.обл)                                        3

67 кг    Тарасов Костя (Челяб.обл)                                             3

71 кг    Сбытов Костя (Моск.обл)                                               1

71 кг    Тарик Павел (Липецк)                                                     2

 

71 кг    Савин Дмитрий (Омск)                                                  3

71 кг    Пищаев Сергей (Башкортостан)                                   3

75 кг    Пипия Манучар (Тула)                                                  1

75 кг    Юсупов Камиль (Алания)                                             2

75 кг    Алмасханов Арслан (Дагестан)                                    3

75 кг    Лапин Алексей (Моск.обл)                                           3

81 кг    Коцоев Алан (Алания)                                                  1

81 кг    Губарь Евгений (Кемер.обл))                                       2

81 кг    Бецуков Мурат (Москва)                                             3

81 кг    Поливода Сергей (Белгород)                                        3

86 кг    Богдан Сергей (Челяб.обл)                                           1

86 кг    Воронов Максим (Волгоград)                                      2

86 кг    Сизов Вячеслав (Моск.обл)                                          3

86 кг    Грачев Денис (Пермь)                                                   3

91 кг    Бескишков Роман (Белгород)                                       1

91 кг    Чичунов Павел (Липецк)                                               2

91 кг    Нестеренко Михаил (Амурская)                                   3

91 кг    Амиргулашвили Георгий (Москва)                              3

+91 кг Кабиров Ришат (Москва)                                              1

+91 кг Будько Василий (Норильск)                                         2

+91 кг Сарахман Виталий (Ярослав.)                                       3

 

 

Женщины

48 кг    Волкова Алена (Мос.обл)                                                1

48 кг    Карпова Юлия (Удмуртия)                                              2

48 кг    Лазанова Юлия (Омск)                                                     3

52 кг    Куликова Евгения (Краснояр.)                                         1

52 кг    Петрова Александра (Москва)                                         2

52 кг    Коваленко ольга (Ульяновск)                                          3

52 кг    Кокорина Ксения (Свердл.обл)                                       3

56 кг    Андреева Лидия (Москва)                                                1

56 кг    Шарапова Лилия (Ульяновск)                                          2

56 кг    Берсенева Ольга (Челяб.обл)                                           3

56 кг    Матсонен Рада (Омск)                                                      3

60 кг    Кулакова Светлана (Москва)                                           1

60 кг    Каменских Наталья (Пер.кр)                                            2

60 кг    Пашкова Евгения (Ставр.край)                                        3

60 кг    Устинова елена (Алтай)                                                    3

65 кг    Авдеева Вера (Москва)                                                       1   

65 кг    Соларева Елена (Перм.кр)                                               2

65 кг    Кондратьева Елена (Моск.обл)                                        3

65 кг    Лопатина Любовь (Калмыкия)                                         3

70 кг    Гаврилова Ирина (Москва)                                              1

70 кг     Сомрякова Ксения (С-Петербург)                                2

+70 кг Иванова Галина (Москва)                                                1

+70 кг Еремина Анна (Челяб.обл)                                              2

+70 кг   Канатова Мария (Алания)                                              3

+70 кг   Едлинская Инна (Тольятти)                                          3