Чемпионат и Первенство России г. Нижний Тагил раздел фулл контакт с лоу киком

Взрослые
Вес.кат. место Фамилия Имя Регион
51 1 Бейсикеев Ринат Омская область
2 Минашев Абдулжалил Дагестан
3 Умалатов Магомед Дагестан
3 Геворкян Альберт Белгородская обл
54 1 Пасхаев Хамид Чеченская республика
2 Арутюнов Армен Москва
3 Мавлютов Ильнар Башкортастан
3 Денисов Никита Пермский край
57 1 Пасхаев Бувайсар Чеченская республика
2 Ооржак Сергек Тыва
3 Белоус Валентин Ставропольский край
3 Ооржак Чаян Омская область
60 1 Бельхеев Тимур Челябинская область
2 Мамаев Мама Дагестан
3 Исмаилов Вагиз Стерлитомак
3 Пасхаев Умар Чеченская республика
63,5 1 Патичов Алиасхаб Ставропольский край
2 Афонин Илья Томская область
3 Гулам Милад Ставропольский край
3 Бецуков Ибрагим Москва
67 1 Абдулмеджидов Шамиль Дагестан
2 Графов Дмитрий Московская область
3 Авилов Рустам Челябинская область
3 Мафедзев Азамат Адыгея
71 1 Гасанбеков Шамиль Ставропольский край
2 Шабунин Виталий Белгородская область
3 Котов Илья Пермский край
3 Юмагужин Рим Челябинская область
75 1 Халиев Хасан Ставрополь-Чечня
2 Гаджиомаров Юсуп Ставропольский край
3 Коновалов Артем Челябинская область
3 Дегтярев Владимир Волгоградская область
81 1 Губарь Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Дробинин Александр Пермский край
3 Храмов Михаил Рязанская область
3 Кулов Али Ставропольский край
86 1 Абакаров Басир Дагестан
2 Дмитриенко Александр Самарская область
3 Вагапов Сахаб Чеченская республика
3 Копылов Игорь Ульяновская область
91 1 Дармешкин Игорь Ставропольский край
2 Алибеков Ахмед Дагестан
3 Салдин Антон Москва
3 Абакаров Нюрислам Дагестан
св 91 1 Алиев Рагим Дагестан
2 Швоев Михаил Белгородская область
3 Тумаков Андрей Свердловская область
3 Логачев Александр Свердловская область
48 1 Доктугу Диана Тыва
2 Кривошапкина Мария Москва
3 Мякина Ирина Москва
3 Суфиярова Диана Башкортастан
52 1 Кокорина Ксения Свердловская область
2 Исмаилова Кристина Московская область
3 Парахина Ирина Москва
3 Лукиных Екатерина Пермский край
56 1 Щетинина Оксана Московская о-Ставрополь
2 Козлова Мария Ростовская область
3 Петухова Маргарита Ульяновская область
3 Панькина Юлия Самарская область
60 1 Бокова Фатима Москва
2 Саитгалина Эльвира Челябинская область
3 Канокова Бэлла КБР
3 Кружкова Анастасия Москва
65 1 Кулакова Светлана Москва
2 Иштрякова Альфия Пермский край
3 Амбарцумян Анна Тюменская область
3 Самсоненко Татьяна Иркутск
70 1 Галина Диана Свердловская область
2 Овчинникова Татьяна Москва
3 Гаврилова Ирина Москва
3 Макарова Дарья Пермский край
св70 1 Гладких Анна Ставропольский край
2 Гисмеева Элина Мурманская область
3 Лубягина Дарья Сургут
3 Сарайкина Екатерина Москва

1995-1996 г. р.


Вес.кат. место Фамилия Имя Регион
51 1 Монгуш Кежик Тыва
2 Солчак Антон Тыва
3 Мерешков Хамзат Ингушетия
3 Карабаненко Рамир Самарская область
54 1 Халирбагиров Ибрам Дагестан
2 Цхай Руслан Башкортастан
3 Грахов Игорь Пермский край
3 Чучунов Артем Хакасия
57 1 Мусаев Тимур Дагестан
2 Данилов Никита Белгород
3 Кужугет Анчи Тыва
3 Вотев Максим Пермский край
60 1 Кислухин Александр Челябинск
2 Кученев Евгений Алтайский край
3 Гараев Али Самарская область
3 Шихов Максим Пермский край
63,5 1 Ондар Ренат Тыва
2 Луняченко Дмитрий Волгоград
3 Давыдов Александр Ульяновск
3 Щербаков Сергей Амурская область
67 1 Авдеев Дмитрий С-Петербург
2 Белокопытов Никита Краснодарский край
3 Петров Сергей Белгородская область
3 Анцифиров Никита Красноярский край
71 1 Антонян Леон Аотайский край
2 Мусаев Юсуп Дагестан
3 Погодин Андрей Рязанская область
3 Фрейманов Илья Краснодарский край
75 1 Дубогрей Владимир Волгоград
2 Авдалян Павел Рязанская область
3 Магомедов Курбан Дагестан
3 Чистяков Владимир Якутия
81 1 Пятница Роман Москва
2 Бормотов Дмитрий Пермский край
3 Давганевич Александр Краснодарский край
3 Воропанов Сергей Краснодарский край
86 1 Ушуров Акрам Свердловская область
2 Магомедов Гитиномагомед Москва
св91 1 Антонов Кирилл Нижегородская область
2 Кузнецов Георгий Свердловская область
48 1 Алексеева Ольга Свердловская область
2 Ларченко Наталья Омская область
3 Мусуратова Дамира Омская область
3 Спицина Ирина Москва
52 1 Мурашова Снежана Башкортастан
2 Якшибаева Диана Башкортастан
56 1 Минюркина Анастасия Хабаровский край
2 Портнова Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Бирюкова Яна Ульяновская область
60 1 Пономарева Татьяна Амурская область
2 Абишева Анара Омская область
3 Сагитова Гузель Башкортастан
3 Надточий Яна Омская область
65 1 Глуховченко Ирина Пермский край
2 Микина Виктория Свердловская область

Главный судья (МК,Невинномыск) Шадчинев В.В.

1997-1998 г. р.

Вес.кат. место Фамилия Имя Регион
42 1 Недостоев Евгений Алтайский край
2 Хумидов Шааман Чеченская республика
3 Тонгул-оол Сайдаш Республика Тыва
3 Королев Илья Пермский край
45 1 Ушаков Василий Нижегородская область
2 Васильев Дмитрий Башкортастан
3 Соловьев Егор Мурманская область
3 Монгуш Айдыц Республика Тыва
48 1 Лепихов Александр Карачаево-Черкесская р
2 Павлишин Владислав Хабаровский край
3 Кислинский Никита Алтайский край
3 Курбанов Роберт Самарская область
51 1 Амиров Расул Дагестан
2 Иванюхин Павел Свердловская область
3 Гришков Сергей Рязанская область
3 Черненко Максим Приморский край
54 1 Хмелев Андрей Рязанская область
2 Борисов Александр Свердловская область
3 Тулинов Руслан Белгородская область
3 Жагупов Ринат Омская область
57 1 Кандрухин Артем Самарская область
2 Власенко Владислав Рязанская область
3 Терновой Сергей Мурманская область
3 Тоноян Арман Белгородская область
60 1 Гасанбеков Джунаид Ставропольский край
2 Батаев Рамазан Дагестан
3 Политоченко Владислав Башкортастан
3 Губадов Эльмир Москва
63,5 1 Болдов Дмитрий Нижегородская область
2 Каноков Эльда Кабардино-Балкарская р
3 Темиряев Герман РСО-Алания
3 Хумидов Халид Чеченская республика
67 1 Золотарев Федор Свердловская область
2 Гладких Сергей Свердловская область
3 Еременко Дмитрий Краснодарский край
3 Задишвили Константин юменская область
71 1 Кривоносов Савелий Челябинская область
2 Мурадханов Рустам Красноярский край
3 Костоев Ислам Нижегородская область
3 Антонян Владимир Алтайский край
75 1 Токкулин Алмас Омская область
2 Лякин Георгий Рязанская область
3 Чикунов Александр Башкортастан
81 1 Пивнев Назар Ставропольский край
2 Симчук Павел Свердловская область
св.81 1 Соларев Евгений Пермский край
2 Стурки Альберт Рязанская область
3 Рустамов Фаил Саратовская область
3 Хромов Залим Кабардино-Балкарская р
44 1 Хренова Кристина Саратовская область
2 Умарова Эльмира Ульяновская область
3 Баранкова Мария Ульяновская область
3 Арабова Патимат Дагестан
48 1 Степанова Елена Челябинская область
2 Суербаева Диана Башкортастан
3 Пушкарева Александра Свердловская область
3 Фахретдинова Элина Башкортастан
52 1 Савинова Ксения Самарская область
2 Сосенкова Любовь Рязанская область
3 Пупова Влада Свердловская область
3 Маркова Лина Ульяновская область
56 1 Крапотина Елизавета Свердловская область
2 Скрыпник Яна Башкортастан
3 Тюкина Ольга Ульяновская область
3 Мерлина Дарья Рязанская область
60 1 Койсултанова Написат Дагестан
2 Ахмедова Патимат Дагестан
3 Садыкова Виктория Ульяновская область
св 60 1 Тюкина Виктория Самарская область