Победители и призеры Кубка России в разделе К1. 4-8 декабря 2013г. г.Мурманск
место Фамилия Имя команда
младшие юниоры
42 кг.
Бикбулатов Павел Уссурийск
51 кг.
Казиахмедов Теймур Мурманск
Мартынов Даниил Тверь
54 кг.
Конгоев Артём Мурманск
Майсак Сергей Мурманск
Алиев Эшкин Москва
60 кг.
Власенко Владислав Рязань
Кравченко Богдан Белгород
Сопиев Эльдиер Якутск
Сомин Руслан Дедовск
63,5 кг.
Алиев Руслан Москва
Муравин Дмитрий Полярный
67 кг.
Тришкин Павел Тула
Крутин Дмитрий Якутск
Тузинович Марк Дедовск
Юсупов Киталав Хасавюрт
71 кг.
Головченко Егор Полярный
Колобков Руслан Тверь
Бессмертный Дмитрий Полярный
56 кг.
Лосева Валентина Мурманск
младшие юниорки: свыше 60 кг.
Логинова Анастасия Мурманск
место Фамилия Имя команда
юниоры
54 кг.
Якунченко Александр Наб. Челны
Джуриев Нианадин Мурманск
57 кг.
Ковылин Михаил Уссурийск
Бухаров Роман Якутск
60 кг.
Веселовский Владислав Москва
Плутахин Алексей Старый Оскол
63,5 кг.
Воропаев Никита Белгород
Кленкин Александр СпБ
67 кг.
Ишмухаметов Альберт Старый Оскол
Евтодиев Игорь Усурийск
Резниченко Михаил Рязань
Лысенко Виктор Мурманск
71 кг.
Топчин Илья Москва
Нурутдинов Пайзула-Бек Хасавюрт
75 кг.
Намятов Алексей Полярный
свыше 91 кг.
Иванушкин Егор Мурманск
Еремин Александр Брянск
юниорки
52 кг.
Сосенкова Любовь Рязань
Золотухина Маргарита Полярный
место Фамилия Имя команда
мужчины
51 кг.
Местников Айаал Якутск
БеликСергей Воронеж
54 кг.
Винокуров Николай Якутск
Косарёв Алексей Воронеж
57 кг.
Горнаев Виталий Мурманск
Новиков Артём Мурманск
60 кг.
Чернояров Максим Улан- Удэ
Федоров Игорь Якутск
63,5 кг.
Гаджимусаев Шамиль Белгород
Андреев Денис Якутск
Артемьев Артём СпБ
Бордунов Илья Белгород
67 кг.
Семиглядов Иван Москва
Мурзаев Темирлан СпБ
Алиев Шахмар Мурманск
Гаськов Максим Улан- Удэ
71 кг.
Шабунин Виталий Белг - Воронеж
Титов Павел Воронеж
Додонов Алексей СПБ
Криман Максим Полярный
75 кг.
Бикменов Руслан СпБ
Белов Алексей Наб Челны
81 кг.
Целиков Евгений СпБ
Батманов Николай Архангельск
Пинаев Роман Курчатов
Вожуй Артём Ковдор
мужчины
86 кг.
Перевертунов Олег Воронеж
Акунеев Евгений Белгород
Быков Павел Мурманск
Львутин Сергей Курчатов
св 91 кг.
Казаков Рустам Мурманск
Нурутдинов Чингиз-Бек Хасавюрт
женщины
48 кг.
Кузнецова Виктория Брянск
56 кг.
Даржаа Светлана СпБ
Бабинцева Наталья Тула
60 кг.
Понамарёва Татьяна СПБ
Щербакова Мария Брянск