Победители и призеры Кубка России в разделе фулл-контакт с лоу-киком. 28 октября - 1 ноября 2013г. г.Магнитогорск
МЛАДШИЕ ЮНИОРЫ
48
1 Суербаева Лиана Уфа
2 Хузина Диана Свердловская обл.
3 Шаймуллина Алина Башкортостан
3 Пушкарева Александра Свердловская, Н-Тагил
1 Степанова Елена Златоуст
2 Попова Влада Свердловская обл.
св60
1 Тошкина Виктория Тольяти
45
1 Плотников Владислав Уфа
2 Шалимов Никита Челябинск, Буревестник
48
1 Васильев Дмитрий Уфа
2 Курбанов Роберт Самарская обл.
3 Григорьев Максим Челябинск, Буревестник
3 Стахеев Максим Челябинск, Буревестник
51
1 Коновалов Дмитрий Златоуст
2 Лузин Александр Челябинск, Буревестник
3 Султанов Артур Башкортостан
3 Сайфуллин Тимур Башкортостан
54
1 Саидов Дилшод Магнитогорск
2 Чутанов Данил Благовещенск
3 Иванюхин Павел Свердловская, Н-Тагил
3 Гатиятуллин Руслан Башкортостан
57
1 Салаватов Ильмир Сибай
2 Зайнагулов Айдар Башкортостан
3 Агибалов Дмитрий Башкортостан
3 Орлов Павел Челябинская обл.
60
1 Вотинов Владимир Магнитогорск
2 Сагидуллин Денис Челябинск
3 Тарасевич Алексей Самарская обл.
67
1 Горвиц Виктор Волгоградская об
2 Рысбаев Глеб Сибай
3 Тухватуллин Ильшат Башкортостан
3 Политоченко Владислав Сибай
71
1 Тюрин Александр Магнитогорск
2 Расчётин Геннадий Москва
3 Чобану Владимир Тольяти
3 Давлетшин Эдвард Башкортостан
ЮНИОРЫ
52
1 Бакиева Айгуль Туймазы
2 Галиакбарова Вероника Челябинская обл., Аша
60
1 Афанасьева Анна Саратов
2 Микина Виктория Свердловская, Н-Тагил
51
1 Халитов Айдар Туймазы
2 Сулейманов Марат Туймазы
3 Халмухамедов Шахзоубек Стерлитамак
3 Кулулаев Сухроб Магнитогорск
54
1 Карабаненко Рамир Самарская, Чапаевск
2 Кирьянов Максим Челябинск
3 Васильев Дмитрий Стерлитамак
60
1 Муцольгов Ахмед Старопольский, Невинномыск
2 Цхай Руслан Туймазы
3 Валиулин Радмир Туймазы
3 Останин Никита Свердловская, Каменск-Уральский
63.5
1 Кислухин Александр Челябинск, Буревестник
2 Росляк Даниил Саратов
3 Голунов Сергей Магнитогорск, Агаповка
3 Мамедов Аслан Магнитогорск
67
1 Хакимов Азим Челябинск, Буревестник
2 Фатин Александр Магнитогорск, Агаповка
3 Иванченко Сергей Челябинск, Буревестник
71
1 Топчин Илья Москва
2 Махмадов Ренат Чапаевск
3 Переслыцких Денис Иркутск
3 Абсаликов Артур Уфа
81
1 Пятнеца Роман Москва
2 Комарчук Родион Стерлитамак
3 Аккулов Руслан Стерлитамак
3 Санников Леонид Магнитогорск
86
1 Ушуров Акрам Екатеринрург
2 Вепринцев Дмитрий Волгоград
3 Челышев Дмитрий Свердловская, Н-Тагил
91
1 Аматов Улукбек Москва
2 Шахмухаметов Тимур Челябинск, Буревестник
3 Пискунов Сергей Челябинск, Буревестник
63.5 юниоры
1 Кислухин Александр Челябинск, Буревестник
2 Росляк Даниил Саратов
3 Голунов Сергей Магнитогорск, Агаповка
3 Мамедов Аслан Магнитогорск
ВЗРОСЛЫЕ
52
2 Гумерова Зарина Сибай
1 Ахмедьянова Лилия Магнитогорск
56
1 Елсукова Иветта Челябинская обл.
2 Мазалова Александра Свердловская обл.
3 Белоусова Марина Челябинск, Буревестник
65
1 Николаева Юлия Ставропольский
2 Никитенко Валентина Тольяти
3 Шаранова Анастасия Магнитогорск
54
1 Акулов Игорь Свердловская обл.
2 Абдурахманов Казбек Саратовская обл.
3 Ульянов Александр Магнитогорск
60
1 Фароян Зураб Сверд.обл., ЦСКА-Москва
2 Исмагилов Вагиз Стерлитамак
3 Хисаметдинов Дамир Волгоградская обл.
3 Лаплин Сергей Тольяти
63.5
1 Салисов Ефим Самарская обл.
2 Дьяченко Андрей Челябинск
3 Сабиров Ринат Челябинская обл.
3 Хабибуллин Ильмир Башкортостан
67
1 Селиглядов Иван Москва
2 Довнар Руслан Иркутская обл.
3 Шамратов Вадим Челябинск
3 Мусин Азамат Сибай
71
1 Гаспарян Артур Ставропольский
2 Боронов Дмитрий Ставропольский
3 Кутьков Андрей Волгоградская об
3 Хаббибулил Рустам Сибай
75
1 Гаджиомаров Юсуп Ставропольский
2 Амиров Урал Сибай
3 Камолов Шукрулло Магнитогорск
3 Могилевский Андрей Свердловская об
81
1 Кулов Али Ставропольский
2 Ильин Илья Челябинская обл.
3 Мигович Владимир Челябинск
3 Хохлов Александр Саратов
86
1 Бикмулин Руслан Челябинская обл.
2 Гумеров Артур Сибай
3 Салимгараев Ильшат Башкортастан
св91
1 Тумаков Андрей Свердловская обл.
2 Логачев Александр Свердловская, Н-Тагил
3 Уманян Герим Челябинская обл.